Lana's Big Boobs
Olivia O'Lovely Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Olivia O'Lovely
Aliases: Olivie Lovely, Olivia Olovely
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: September 20, 1976 ()
Model Rank: 510
Categories: Slim  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Olivia was born in Riverside, California and grew up in Southern California in the Inland Empire. Her heritage is a Latin mix of Spanish, Italian, Chilean, German and French. She grew up with her mother and barely knew her father. After high school Olivia began stripping and worked as a dancer for 7 years. She was also an oil wrestler for 2. In 2002 she began doing porn - making movies and working for various web sites. Most of her work has been for her amazingly round and plump 47 inch ass but as the years have passed her breast size has grown as well. She is now up from her natural B cup to a D or DD cup.

Since her porn career began she's made over 150 movies. One of her specialties is taking big cocks up her ass (and loving it). Olivia is bisexual and when she does lesbian scenes it is usually with her girlfriend Flower Tucci. In 2006 Olivia ran into some problems (I'm not sure what) and was fired from her modeling agency so now she is freelance. She hopes to sign a contract again and become a feature dancer.

Rate her:

Similar: Alley Baggett / Catalina Cruz / Eva Angelina / Heather Lee / Laura Cattay / Mariana Moctezuma / Marta La Croft / Mason Storm
More: New Shemp TGP / Big Hands - Club / Boobster / Thumbzilla / Almighty Zeus / Big Tit Hound / Fat Hut TGP
/ 21 total
( = new)
Interracial fuck with Olivia Sucking on a big black cock Olivia OLovely plays with her tits Olivia OLovelys mySpace page Olivia OLovely in ffm threesome Olivia OLovely and Alexis Amore ass loving Olivia OLovely in lesbian loving Oliva OLovely takes two hard cocks at once Olivia OLovely sucks and fucks a hard dick Olivia OLovely spreads for fucking

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress