Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Reina Leone Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Reina Leone
Aliases: Raine, Raina, Reine, Reina Leon, Kelly Fancisco, Reina Leoni
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: July 21, 1978 ()
Model Rank: 1497 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Reina Leone, real name Kelly Francisco, was walking around a porn convention in Vegas in 2004 with her husband Darryl Watts when she saw her favourite porn star Bella Donna. She stalked Bella around the convention and finally got the nerve to approach her. She offered to fuck Bella for free. Reina just loves porn and beautiful women. Bella told her to show up for a shoot and her dream would come true.

Reina and her husband had been living and working as cops in San Francisco when they decided to quit their day jobs and go into porn full time. They had already been outed in their cop shop when another cop found some homemade movies on the net of them. Being a cop and porn star don't mix and Reina had to choose one or the other.

Reina and her husband, who changed his name to Joe Friday and is also a porn star, took the plunge and are loving it so far. Fucking on film is a far cry from Reina's catholic school days but she was always the wild one back then and in college where she was a Criminology major.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 1 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress