Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Catalina Cruz Updated Oct 27, 2017 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Catalina Cruz
Aliases: Jenna Z, JennaZ, Catalina Cruise
Cup size: 32D
Birthdate: 1979 ()
Model Rank: 880 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Catalina Cruz is originally from Cleveland, Ohio where she still lives and runs her own site. She first got into model by sending in some pictures of herself on an internet modeling site. She got a great response to the non-nude shots and decided to become a fitness model under the name JennaZ. She has appeared in quite a few muscle mags.

She decided to get into the adult business in 2003 and changed her name to Catalina Cruz to go with her hornier new look. She really loves fucking on film and being an exhibitionist and while she has plans to move to California one day, she doesn't have plans on leaving the porn business at all.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 9 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress