Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Miss Raquel Rating: 7.0/10

Big boob star Miss Raquel
Aliases: Miss Raquell, Mizz Raquel
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: October 18, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 1609 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Miss Raquel is from the Dominican Republic. She began doing porn in 2009 as a big ass Latina with an A cup bra. I think she got a boob job in 2011 which brought her up to a D cup.

She is 5'9 and measures 36-26-47.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress