Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
5.7/10
Lizzie Murphy Rating: 5.7/10
Pornstar Lizzie Murphy
Aliases: Lizzie M, Lizzy Murphy, Lizzy M
Cup size: 32E
Birthdate: 1990 ()
Model Rank: 2089 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Lizzie Murphy is from Glasgow, Scotland. She began modeling in 2011 and has appeared in Zoo in 2014 and on Babestation in the UK. She currently lives in London, UK.

Lizzie is 5'0 and measures 32-27-30.

Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty hot babes / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress