Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Virginia Simms Updated Mar 29, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Virginia Simms
Aliases: Nika
Cup size: 36E
Birthdate: January 20, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 835 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Virginia Simms is from Brno, Czech Republic. As of 2010, she was attending university there and studying Political Science. Standing almost 6 feet tall, Virginia is also on her universities basketball team.

Virginia has also modeled under the name Nika at Cosmid.net in early June 2010.

She is 5'9 and measures 42-28-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / Scoreland / Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress