Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Misha Lowe Updated Sep 01, 2018 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Misha Lowe
Aliases: Sarah M Faire
Cup size: 39E
Birthdate: 1993 ()
Model Rank: 899
Categories: Slim  Naturals  E Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Misha Lowe is a costume designer from New York, New York. She made her modeling debut in April 2016.

She is 5'8 and measures 39-26-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress