Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Busty Belle Updated Dec 01, 2012 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Busty Belle
Aliases: Tracy Praeger, Bussty Bell, Busty Bell, Tracy Liu
Cup size: 34DDD
Birthdate: May 26, 1966 ()
Model Rank: 1449
Categories: Naturals  DD Cup  Redhead  
Biography:
Busty Belle worked as a dental hygienist and then moved on to being a stripper for the money. She lived in Chicago, Illinois but her career in movies took her Los Angeles. She began making movies in 1988 until 1994. She worked under the names Tracy Praeger and Tracy Liu as well.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Galleries (1 total)

( = new)
Busty Belle clips 
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress