Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.3/10
Kitana Flores Rating: 7.3/10
Pornstar Kitana Flores
Aliases: Jazmyn
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: September 18, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 739
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kitana Flores is from Puerto Rica and currently lives in Miami. Her first appearance was in February 2010 on Big Tits, Round Asses doing a sweet hardcore scene as Jazmyn.

Kitana Flores lives in Miami, Florida, is 5'7" and measures 38-26-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Bang Brothers / Reality Kings / Naughty America
More: Busty Nude Babes / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Vids / B 4 Busty / Busty Moms Video / Busty hot babes
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress