Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.5/10

Lea (Watch4Beauty) Rating: 6.5/10

Big boob star Lea (Watch4Beauty)
Aliases: Lea W4B
Cup size: 37D
Birthdate: 1997 ()
Model Rank: 2291
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lea is a sexy babe from Columbia. She began modeling in May 2016 after turning 18.

She is 5'2 and measures 37-23-25.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 12 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress