Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Kitana Flores Updated Oct 19, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Kitana Flores
Aliases: Jazmyn
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: September 18, 1981 ()
Model Rank: 800 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kitana Flores is from Puerto Rica and currently lives in Miami. Her first appearance was in February 2010 on Big Tits, Round Asses doing a sweet hardcore scene as Jazmyn.

Kitana Flores lives in Miami, Florida, is 5'7" and measures 38-26-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Bang Brothers / Reality Kings / Naughty America / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 12 total
Galleries (36 total)

( = new)
Virgin Ass Virgin Ass  Kitanas Big-Boobed Lingerie Bang  Latin barbie Kitana  Dr Wang pleasuring Kitana Racked Up Racked Up  Racked Up  The hot chick  Hot and fuckable Kitana
Video Uploads (8 total)
Virgin Ass videoAdded: 2018-10-10
Kitana's Big-Boobed Lin... videoAdded: 2018-09-10
Latin Barbie videoAdded: 2018-04-23
Racked Up videoAdded: 2017-10-17
The Hot Chick videoAdded: 2017-04-24
Kitana Has Two Sides. B... videoAdded: 2017-01-10
Jack Talk & Stroke Appe... videoAdded: 2017-01-10
The sexy redheaded Kita... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress