Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Kitana Flores Updated Jul 06, 2024

Big boob star Kitana Flores
Aliases: Jazmyn
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: September 18, 1981 ()

Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kitana Flores is from Puerto Rica and currently lives in Miami. Her first appearance was in February 2010 on Big Tits, Round Asses doing a sweet hardcore scene as Jazmyn.

Kitana Flores lives in Miami, Florida, is 5'7" and measures 38-26-36.

Other Bio's: Scoreland / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Galleries (39 total)

( = new)
Kitana Flores Is A Super Hottie!  Kitana Flores is a girl who inspires major wood  Kitana Flores Is A Super Hottie!  The Hot Chick  Kitana Doubles Down  Kitana Doubles Down Virgin Ass Virgin Ass  Kitanas Big-Boobed Lingerie Bang  Latin barbie Kitana  Dr Wang pleasuring Kitana Racked Up Racked Up  Racked Up  The hot chick  Hot and fuckable Kitana Kitana Has Two Sides. Both Wild.  Her first sex teacher  Boning in the classroom Big tit boss will give you a raise  Clothes off and quick into it  Her big firm tits busting out  Bait shop beauty hunted and fucked  Miami lingerie model meets Mr. Wang  Kitana Flores double penetrated  Kitana Flores in a wrap around mirror room Kitana Flores bait and tackle fuck  Kitana Flores gets her tan line tits felt up Kitana Flores dressed like a hooker Kitana Flores gets fucked up the ass  Cocktails and tits with Kitana Flores Kitana Flores is super hot Kitana Flora big boob shagaroo Kitana Flores wide open and fucked  Kitanas pointers get a licking Super hottie Kitana Flores fucked  Kitana Flores is the hot chick  Kitana Flores bounces in his lap Kitana Flores rubs her clit 
Video Uploads (9 total)
Kitana Flores is a girl... videoAdded: Aug 31, 2020
Virgin Ass videoAdded: Oct 10, 2018
Kitana's Big-Boobed Lin... videoAdded: Sep 10, 2018
Latin Barbie videoAdded: Apr 23, 2018
Racked Up videoAdded: Oct 17, 2017
The Hot Chick videoAdded: Apr 24, 2017
Kitana Has Two Sides. B... videoAdded: Jan 10, 2017
Jack Talk & Stroke Appe... videoAdded: Jan 10, 2017
The sexy redheaded Kita... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress