Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.6/10

Megan Salinas Updated Mar 14, 2018 Rating: 6.6/10

Big boob star Megan Salinas
Aliases: Mercedez Pequeno
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: March 2, 1984 ()
Model Rank: 2111 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Megan Salinas is from Edinburg, Texas. She broke into porn at 19 years old in 2013.

She is 5'3 and measures 34-25-36. Megan currently lives in Los Angeles, California.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress