Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Kiki Kakuchi Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Kiki Kakuchi
Aliases: Laina, Layna
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: 1984 ()
Model Rank: 206
Categories: BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kiki Kakuchi, aka Laina or Layna, is a Canadian babe who began doing porn around 2004 (I think). She's is sometimes listed as polish or german as well. Kiki has remained in the pro-am field mainly working for JuggMaster, Extreme Curves and Top Heavy Amateurs. She does mostly solo shoots but I did discover one hardcore gallery of her. She may also be a student.



Similar: Amber Lee/Amber Hall / Beti Phellasio / Charlie Cooper / Colette Marquise / Gracie Blue / Isabella Grazzi / Jelena Jasper / Jola / Jordynn Luxxx / Lisa Canon / Lyla Everwettt / Melonie Max / Roberta Smallwood
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / Busty Moms Video / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes / DDD Cups
Galleries
/ 9 total
( = new)
Kiki Kakuchi gets horny in the water Kiki Kakuchi takes her boobs out Kiki Kakuchi in black fishnets Kiki Kakuchi all wet Kiki Kakuchi sucking cock Kiki Kakuchi spreads her ass Kiki Kakuchi shows her tits outside Kiki Kakuchi gets tangled in the xmas lights Kiki Kakuchi in a pink bra and panties

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress