Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Sylvia Bateman Updated May 24, 2024

Big boob star Sylvia Bateman
Aliases: Nurse Hookshot, Princess of Oppai
Cup size: 38G
Birthdate: June 20, 2000 ()

Categories: BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sylvia Bateman is from Texas, USA. She made her pro modeling debut in September 2018 after opening her FanCentro page in July.

She is 5'5.



Other Bio's: XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress