Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Colette Marquise Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Colette Marquise
Aliases: Betty, BBW Colette, BBW Betty
Cup size: 38GG
Birthdate: 1977 ()
Model Rank: 699 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Colette, who also is known as Betty, began modeling in the early 2000's for sneak-a-peak.com then moved on to some amateur sites before going professional. Her short stature and huge tits didn't make her a big stand out in the bbw/big boob world. What made Colette special was she was never ashamed of her body. So many BBW models can't help but to suck it in or try to hide their bodies with clothes or props. Colette just showed it all off proudly and men all over fell in love with all her curves.

She opened a website called BustyBrainyBabes.com but that was short lived and she fell out of site for a few years to return to school.

Currently she lives in the midwest and continues to model to put her way thru school.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress