Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Colette Marquise Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Colette Marquise
Aliases: Betty, BBW Colette, BBW Betty
Cup size: 38GG
Birthdate: 1977 ()
Model Rank: 607 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Colette, who also is known as Betty, began modeling in the early 2000's for sneak-a-peak.com then moved on to some amateur sites before going professional. Her short stature and huge tits didn't make her a big stand out in the bbw/big boob world. What made Colette special was she was never ashamed of her body. So many BBW models can't help but to suck it in or try to hide their bodies with clothes or props. Colette just showed it all off proudly and men all over fell in love with all her curves.

She opened a website called BustyBrainyBabes.com but that was short lived and she fell out of site for a few years to return to school.

Currently she lives in the midwest and continues to model to put her way thru school.



Similar: Amber Lee/Amber Hall / Beti Phellasio / Charlie Cooper / Gracie Blue / Isabella Grazzi / Jelena Jasper / Jola / Jordynn Luxxx / Kiki Kakuchi / Lisa Canon / Lyla Everwettt / Melonie Max / Roberta Smallwood
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 5 total
( = new)
Colette Marquise as a french maid Colette Marquise dressed as a naughy nurse Colette Marquise spreads her cunt Colette Marquise naked online Colette Marquise licks her tits

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress