Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

Lisa Canon Updated Jan 28, 2024

Big boob star Lisa Canon
Aliases: Lisa Cannon
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: May 7, 1990 ()

Categories: BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lisa Canon is from North Carolina and started modeling when she was 20 years old in January 2011. Lisa is 5'5" and 215 pounds with 34G boobs.

Lisa is married with no children, is bisexual and enjoys threesomes with him. She was nervous on her first outing at xlgirls.com but she returned in March to do her first super hot hardcore!


Other Bio's: XL Girls / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 15 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress