Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Lisa Canon Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Lisa Canon
Aliases: Lisa Cannon
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: May 7, 1990 ()
Model Rank: 585 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lisa Canon is from North Carolina and started modeling when she was 20 years old in January 2011. Lisa is 5'5" and 215 pounds with 34G boobs.

Lisa is married with no children, is bisexual and enjoys threesomes with him. She was nervous on her first outing at xlgirls.com but she returned in March to do her first super hot hardcore!


Other Bio's: XL Girls / Plumper Pass / Scoreland
Similar: Amber Lee/Amber Hall / Beti Phellasio / Charlie Cooper / Colette Marquise / Gracie Blue / Isabella Grazzi / Jelena Jasper / Jola / Jordynn Luxxx / Kiki Kakuchi / Lyla Everwettt / Melonie Max / Roberta Smallwood
More: Amanda Boobs / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Busty hot babes / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Moms Video
Galleries
/ 39 total
( = new)
Shes Nurse Super Knockers Getting her anal fix Lisa Canon: Jackumentary Lisa and her twin canons Lisa Canon in Double Stuffed Plumpers 2 Lisa Canon power tools and tits Lisa Canon double penetrated Lisa gets manahandled by 2 strong men Lisa Canon sucks black dick outside Lisa gets her big tits oiled and fucked
Video Uploads
/ 24 total
Lisa Canon Jackumentary... videoAdded: 2015-09-30
Cum Inside Lisa Canon's... videoAdded: 2014-03-18
XL Girls At The Office ... videoAdded: 2014-02-28
Lisa Canon's Two-Man Bo... videoAdded: 2014-01-29
Meet Lisa Canon videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Cum Inside Lisa Canon's... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Lisa Canon: Nurse Super... videoAdded: 2014-01-09
Meet Lisa Canon videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Cum Inside Lisa Canon's... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Lisa Canon: Nurse Super... videoAdded: 2014-01-08
Meet Lisa Canon videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Cum Inside Lisa Canon's... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Lisa Canon: Nurse Super... videoAdded: 2014-01-07
Meet Lisa Canon videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Cum Inside Lisa Canon's... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Lisa Canon: Nurse Super... videoAdded: 2014-01-06
Black Men Go Crazy Over... videoAdded: 2013-12-24
Cherry Popped & Cream P... videoAdded: 2013-11-30
Sexy BBW threeway with ... videoAdded: 2013-11-10
Lisa Canon: Nurse Super... videoAdded: 2013-11-01
Watch more of the sexy ... videoAdded: 2013-10-31
Lisa Canon videoAdded: 2013-09-09
Sexy Teen BBW Lisa Cano... videoAdded: 2013-03-17
Meet Lisa Canon
videoAdded: 2010-12-20

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress