Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
6.2/10
Kesha Ortega Rating: 6.2/10
Pornstar Kesha Ortega
Aliases: Ortega Sisters, Team Ortega, Keisha Ortega
Cup size: 36D
Birthdate: April 24, 1989 ()
Model Rank: 2154 ↑
Categories: Slim  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Kesha Ortega is from San Antonio De Los Altos, Miranda, Venezuela and currently lives in Barcelona, Spain. She got into porn in July 2016 and her sister, Sheila Ortega, followed her into the biz in December 2016.

She is 5'1 and measures 36-23-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 9 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress