Heather Lee profile picture
Name: Heather Lee
Aliases: Maria, Maria Lee
Model Rank: 651 ↓ Rating: 7.41
Cup size: 34D
Body Type: Slim
Hair Color: Brunette
Ethnicity: Latina
Birthdate: October 31, 1969 ()
Categories: Slim  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:

Heather Lee was born in Portland, Oregon but grew up in New Jersey. In 1992 she moved to California to get into porn (I think) and she made her first pro-am movies in 1993. This 4'11" vixen is known for a few things; her piercings, her tattoos, her great tits and her love of black cock. She's made some of the best interracial flicks (she's Latina) out there and just loves to be stuffed with a huge black cock.

Heather Lee, who also modeled under the name Maria Lee, never made it to the top tier of porn stars but appeared in over 60 flicks (and 100's of scenes) in her career. She retired in 1997 but is enjoying some return in popularity due to her likeness to TV star Eva Longoria.

Rate her!

Rating: 7.4/10 (2022 votes cast)

LIVE BIG BOOBS

Connect with LondonBlow
LondonBlow
ONLINE
Connect with Primadonna25_
Primadonna25_
ONLINE
Connect with SEXYVENERAx
SEXYVENERAx
ONLINE
Connect with Olivianna
Olivianna
ONLINE

Most Recent Video Uploads:

video
Added on: 2016-07-23
video
Added on: 2016-07-23
video
Added on: 2016-07-23
video
Added: 2016-07-23
video
Added: 2016-07-23
video
Added: 2016-07-23
User Comments
Author: Richard
Added: 23 Oct 2013, 03:06
Heather Lee you can suck me off anytime
++Add A Comment++

Check out these models too:

Josephine James

Josephine James

Misty knights

Misty knights

Lachasse

Lachasse

Sandruskka

Sandruskka

Vanessa Y

Vanessa Y

Moreaa

Moreaa

Gracie Blue

Gracie Blue

Danica Danali

Danica Danali


Site LinksModelsVideosSocialWebmasters
home
mobile version
tube videos
forum
movies
big boob game
model directory
Lana's babes
suggest a model

most recent
top rated
most viewed
categories
channels
email
twitter
tumblr
submit gallery
advertise
trade traffic

Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress