Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.6/10
Mason Storm Rating: 7.6/10
Pornstar Mason Storm
Aliases: Cassandra, Marisel, Marisol, Mrs. M. Cruz, Maricel
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: May 6, 1974 ()
Model Rank: 515 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Mason Storm, real name Akia Athenia Garrido, was born in Miami, Florida to Puerto Rican parents. She began dancing about 8 years before she got into porn - easing her way up to her first video scene for Milf Hunter in 2003 as Maricel. She's danced and modeled under the names Cassandra, Marisol and Mrs. M. Cruz.

Mason is currently divorced, has 1 child and speaks Spanish.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: LemmeCheck / Naughty America
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 9 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress