Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Sheila Ortega Updated Apr 01, 2019 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Sheila Ortega
Aliases: Ortega Sisters, Team Ortega
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: September 28, 1983 ()
Model Rank: 1378 ↑
Categories: Plump  Milf  Latina  E Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Sheila Ortega is from San Antonio De Los Altos, Miranda, Venezuela and currently lives in Barcelona, Spain. She followed her older sister, Kesha Ortega, into porn in June 2016.

She is 5'3.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 1 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress