Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
5.9/10
Katy Jayne Rating: 5.9/10
Pornstar Katy Jayne
Aliases: Katie Jane
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: April 27, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 2085 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Katy Jayne is from London, UK. She had previously dabbled in porn previous but made a career change to full time fucking in late 2016.

She is 5'4 and measures 32-26-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Brazzers
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Nude Babes / B 4 Busty / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress