Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Cynthia Flowers Updated Mar 14, 2017 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Cynthia Flowers
Aliases: Chintia
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: September 27, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 354
Categories: Plump  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Cynthia Flowers is from Hungary. She also models under the name Chintia.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress