Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Katy Jayne Updated Apr 26, 2018 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Katy Jayne
Aliases: Katie Jane
Cup size: 32G
Birthdate: April 27, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 1936
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Katy Jayne is from London, UK. She had previously dabbled in porn previous but made a career change to full time fucking in late 2016.

She is 5'4 and measures 32-26-32.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Brazzers / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 4 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress