Lana's Big Boobs

Presents

April McKenzie Updated Jul 04, 2024

Big boob star April McKenzie
Aliases: apriljuggs, April Mackenzie, April Juggs
Cup size: 36GG
Birthdate: July 24, 1984 ()

Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
April McKenzie, from Georgia, began modeling in 2004 after having worked as an escort at the Bunny Ranch in Nevada for awhile. In 2007 she moved to Tampa, Florida.

She is 5'5 and measures 42-32-40.

Other Bio's: Adult Empire / XL Girls / Scoreland / Live WebCam / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes / Spicy Titties / Amanda Boobs / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / Joggs
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2024 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress