Lana's Big Boobs


April McKenzie Rating: 7.7/10

Pornstar April McKenzie
Aliases: apriljuggs, April Mackenzie, April Juggs
Cup size: 36GG
Birthdate: 1984 ()
Model Rank: 522 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
April McKenzie, from Georgia, began modeling in 2004 after having worked as an escort at the Bunny Ranch in Nevada for awhile. In 2007 she moved to Tampa, Florida.

She is 5'5 and measures 42-32-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / XL Girls / Scoreland / Reality Kings / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 17 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress