Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.7/10

Groovacious Kay Updated Jan 17, 2011 Rating: 7.7/10

Big boob star Groovacious Kay
Aliases: groovacous k
Cup size: 34G
Birthdate: 1975 ()
Model Rank: 590 ↓
Categories: Plump  Milf  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Groovacious Kay is a blonde bombshell with an outstanding hourglass figure.

Her first modeling job was in December 2009.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress