Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.9/10
Cynthia Flowers Rating: 7.9/10
Pornstar Cynthia Flowers
Aliases: Chintia
Cup size: 36G
Birthdate: September 27, 1982 ()
Model Rank: 334 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  G Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Cynthia Flowers is from Hungary. She also models under the name Chintia.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 16 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress