Lana's Big Boobs


Jenny Badeau Rating: 7.2/10

Pornstar Jenny Badeau
Aliases: Jenny Badeaux, Leona Lee, Stella Walton, LeonaLeexxx
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: October 14, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1286 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Jenny Badeau is from Leeds, England. She began modeling in 2008 and does solo, toy or lesbian scenes.

Jenny is 5'5 and measures 36-28-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 2 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress