Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Michelles Nylons Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Michelles Nylons
Aliases: Sugar Babe SC3
Cup size: 32FF
Birthdate: April 1, 1961 ()
Model Rank: 1295
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Michelle is from Murcia, Spain. She is a big tit, nylon loving MILF who runs her own site MichellesNylons.com since 2009.

She is 5'4 and measures 32-28-38.

Rate her:


More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video
Similar Models

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress