Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Jenny Badeau Updated Jul 28, 2018 Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Jenny Badeau
Aliases: Jenny Badeaux, Leona Lee, Stella Walton, LeonaLeexxx, Jenny Baxter
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: October 14, 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1079 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Jenny Badeau is from Leeds, England. She began modeling in 2008 and does solo, toy or lesbian scenes.

Jenny is 5'5 and measures 36-28-38.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Cosmid
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress