Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.8/10

Krystal Swift Updated Jul 30, 2018 Rating: 7.8/10

Big boob star Krystal Swift
Aliases: Kristal Swift, Cristal Swift, Crystal Swift
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: September 16, 1988 ()
Model Rank: 356 ↓
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Krystal Swift is from Prague, the Czech Republic. After college, Krystal began lap dancing but didn't like her big sweet natural boobs being grabbed by the customers (who can blame them but keep those hands off!). She left dancing and decided to become a full time adult model in late 2010. She seemed to have retired in 2013 but returned in July 2015.

Krystal is the youngest of eight kids and also models under the name Kristal Swift. She is 5'5 and measures 40-28-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: DDF Busty / Scoreland / LemmeCheck / XL Girls / Cosmid / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress