Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.5/10

Alana Anderson Updated Nov 26, 2018 Rating: 7.5/10

Big boob star Alana Anderson
Aliases: Adelle Anderson, TrueBlonde, OneTrueBlonde, Adella, Eva Evans
Cup size: 34F
Birthdate: November 5, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 940 ↑
Categories: Slim  Milf  Naturals  F Cup  Blonde  
Biography:
Alana Anderson is from California and began working as a webcam model as TrueBlonde around the mid-2000's. She was a great DD cup and has grown to an FF cup since due to a lactating fetish. She's also known for her longer than average nipples. She runs her own site TrueBlonde.net

She is 5'4 and measures 40-24-34.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / B 4 Busty / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / DDD Cups / DDD Vids / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 3 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress