Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Jenna Foxx Updated May 13, 2019 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Jenna Foxx
Aliases: Jenna J Foxx, Tara Fox, Tyra Fox
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: February 9, 1996 ()
Model Rank: 1421 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Ebony  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jenna Foxx is from Vancouver, Canada and is part Hawaiian. She made her porn debut back in 2015 and has since relocated to California. Since her debut her boobs have grown from a D cup to a DD cup and hopefully they will continue to grow.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-24-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Galleries (50 total)

( = new)
These beautiful, ethnic, ladies touch, lick, finger and kiss till complete satisfaction Jenna Foxxs Hotline Busty ebony babe Jenna Foxx has her first anal sex session  Ryan Keely and Jenna Foxx have a relaxing sensual time  Hot ebony babe has sex with milf with big tits!  Young pretty girls Jenna Foxx and Taylor Foxx have fun in bed.  Ebony babe gets fucked and licks cum off her tits!  Training turns into massage and sex for Jayden Cole and Jenna  Jenna Foxx paid a visit  Jenna Foxx performed the Throated.com challenge! 
Video Uploads (40 total)
Busty ebony babe Jenna ... videoAdded: Apr 09, 2019
Hot ebony babe has sex ... videoAdded: Feb 28, 2019
Ryan Keely and Jenna Fo... videoAdded: Apr 13, 2019
Training turns into mas... videoAdded: Jul 30, 2018
Ebony babe gets fucked ... videoAdded: Nov 18, 2018
Young pretty girls Jenn... videoAdded: Nov 17, 2018
Jenna Foxx paid a visit... videoAdded: Aug 16, 2018
Jenna Foxx performed th... videoAdded: Sep 21, 2018
Jenna Foxx is a privile... videoAdded: Jan 16, 2018
Jenna Foxx is a curvy b... videoAdded: Nov 28, 2017
The best time of the ye... videoAdded: Mar 27, 2018
After a long day of sho... videoAdded: Sep 19, 2017
Gorgeous ebony Jenna Fo... videoAdded: May 08, 2018
Jenna knows how to suck... videoAdded: Mar 19, 2018
Beautiful naturaly bust... videoAdded: Mar 06, 2018
Check out Savana Styles... videoAdded: Aug 18, 2017
Real estate gone bad. W... videoAdded: Aug 27, 2017
Hot ebony babe Ana Foxx... videoAdded: Sep 27, 2017
Busty ebony Jenna Foxx ... videoAdded: Aug 24, 2017
Brunette babe April O'N... videoAdded: Aug 13, 2017
Hardcore Interracial Fu... videoAdded: Apr 04, 2017
Hot Black Student Jenna... videoAdded: Feb 24, 2017
Everyone knows the craz... videoAdded: Apr 08, 2017
Everyone knows the craz... videoAdded: Apr 08, 2017
Chanell Heart and Jenna... videoAdded: Mar 06, 2017
Chanell Heart and Jenna... videoAdded: Mar 06, 2017
When it comes to tits, ... videoAdded: Mar 01, 2017
Young little dark skinn... videoAdded: Dec 01, 2015
Sexy teen ebony cutie w... videoAdded: Jan 05, 2016
Sexy hot fitness guru J... videoAdded: Jun 15, 2016
Hot sexy stepsister Jen... videoAdded: Aug 24, 2016
Naughty Jenna gets stra... videoAdded: Dec 05, 2016
Naughty Jenna gets stra... videoAdded: Dec 05, 2016
Chanell Heart and Jenna... videoAdded: Mar 06, 2017
Chad White's figured it... videoAdded: Sep 19, 2016
Congratulations! You're... videoAdded: Oct 22, 2016
Lilli Dixon and Tara Fo... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2016
Tara Fox got her pussy ... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2016
Jaime Fetti and Tara Fo... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2016
Gabriel and Tara Fox do... videoAdded: Jul 11, 2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2019 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress