Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.0/10
Bethany Benz Rating: 7.0/10
Pornstar Bethany Benz
Aliases: Caviar, Elizabeth Ahmed
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: December 1, 1986 ()
Model Rank: 1488 ↑
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Ebony  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Bethany Benz was born in the Ukraine. She is of mixed Russian and Nigerian descent and she grew up in Russia. When she was 12 she moved to Chicago, Illinois. She began mainstream modeling under the name Caviar and appeared in various magazines and videos. In 2009 she appeared on the VH1 reality TV series For the Love of Ray J and was voted off in the fourth episode.

She made her porn debut the next year in 2010 as Bethany Benz. At that time her breasts were a small D cup and have since grown to a fuller DD cup.

She is 5'10, measures 34-26-36, and currently lives in Miami, Florida.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Bang Brothers / Brazzers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / HQ Big Boobs / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty hot babes
Similar Models
/ 9 total

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress