Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.8/10

Jenna Foxx Updated Oct 05, 2018 Rating: 6.8/10

Big boob star Jenna Foxx
Aliases: Jenna J Foxx, Tara Fox, Tyra Fox
Cup size: 34DD
Birthdate: February 9, 1996 ()
Model Rank: 1990 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Ebony  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jenna Foxx is from Vancouver, Canada and is part Hawaiian. She made her porn debut back in 2015 and has since relocated to California. Since her debut her boobs have grown from a D cup to a DD cup and hopefully they will continue to grow.

She is 5'6 and measures 34-24-36.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Naughty America / Only Fans / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Galleries (40 total)

( = new)
After a long day of shopping with their rich daddys new credit cards, Jenna Foxx and Kira Noir returned to their lavish family home to try on their new swag. Kira loved spending the time with Jenna since shes always with her new BF now. She wanted her best friend back and knew the best way to do that was to go deep down in her black valley tongue first. They proceed to the bed and became passionate lovers in addition to best friends.  The best time of the year at the Bunny mansion is Easter. All of the girls dress up in their cutest and most playful bunny outfits and search for colored eggs with Hughe. The girl who got the most eggs was allowed to suck Hughes cock first. They were all even on the egg count except for Lily, who had the last one hiding in her pussy! Extra points to her for sure, but girls get jealous so he made it a three way tie.  Jenna Foxx is a curvy blone teen with some amazing tits. She has been doing videos left and right but never forgets to comeback to her favorite network: TeamSkeet. Our boy got the full treatment from Jenna, his cock got engulfed by her mouth and pussy and he got a great view of perfect tits bouncing around.  Jenna Foxx is a privileged black girl with one of the most overprotective fathers in the world. He decided to let his guard down for once and let Jenna enjoy herself a little though. It turns out that Jenna was actually headed to the party of the year. She brought back a wealthy little white boy from a private school on the other side of town. He was a great kisser and Jenna was also craving hard white cock.  Jenna Foxx Busty Ebony Needs A Hard Pounding  Jenna Foxx Busty Ebony Teen Babe for A Hard Pounding  Gorgeous ebony Jenna Foxx loves her stepdads big dick  Jenna knows how to suck a cock! So she doesnt have to cook.  Exclusive Jenna Foxx videos and pictures  Beautiful naturaly busty babes Jenna and Ella in action 
Video Uploads (32 total)
Jenna Foxx is a privile... videoAdded: Jan 16th, 2018
Jenna Foxx is a curvy b... videoAdded: Nov 28th, 2017
The best time of the ye... videoAdded: Mar 27th, 2018
After a long day of sho... videoAdded: Sep 19th, 2017
Gorgeous ebony Jenna Fo... videoAdded: 2018-05-08
Jenna knows how to suck... videoAdded: 2018-03-19
Beautiful naturaly bust... videoAdded: 2018-03-06
Check out Savana Styles... videoAdded: Aug 18th, 2017
Real estate gone bad. W... videoAdded: Aug 27th, 2017
Hot ebony babe Ana Foxx... videoAdded: 2017-09-27
Busty ebony Jenna Foxx ... videoAdded: 2017-08-24
Brunette babe April O'N... videoAdded: 2017-08-13
Hardcore Interracial Fu... videoAdded: 2017-04-04
Hot Black Student Jenna... videoAdded: 2017-02-24
Everyone knows the craz... videoAdded: 04.08.2017
Everyone knows the craz... videoAdded: 04.08.2017
Chanell Heart and Jenna... videoAdded: 03.06.2017
Chanell Heart and Jenna... videoAdded: 03.06.2017
When it comes to tits, ... videoAdded: Mar 1st, 2017
Young little dark skinn... videoAdded: Dec 1st, 2015
Sexy teen ebony cutie w... videoAdded: Jan 5th, 2016
Sexy hot fitness guru J... videoAdded: Jun 15th, 2016
Hot sexy stepsister Jen... videoAdded: Aug 24th, 2016
Naughty Jenna gets stra... videoAdded: 2016-12-05
Naughty Jenna gets stra... videoAdded: 2016-12-05
Chanell Heart and Jenna... videoAdded: 03.06.2017
Chad White's figured it... videoAdded: 09.19.2016
Congratulations! You're... videoAdded: 10.22.2016
Lilli Dixon and Tara Fo... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Tara Fox got her pussy ... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Jaime Fetti and Tara Fo... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Gabriel and Tara Fox do... videoAdded: 07/11/2016
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress