Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

London Reigns Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star London Reigns
Aliases: London Reings, London Reinas
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1990 ()
Model Rank: 1215
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Ebony  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
London Reigns is an all natural DD cup ebony from the USA. She began modeling in May 2011.

London is 5'6" tall.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress