Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
6.9/10

Katt Garcia Updated Mar 16, 2016 Rating: 6.9/10

Big boob star Katt Garcia
Aliases: Kat Garcia
Cup size: 36DD
Birthdate: 1995 ()
Model Rank: 1953
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Ebony  DD Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Katt Garcia is from New Jersey and began doing porn in August 2014.

She is 5'5 and measures 36-25-37.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / Bang Brothers
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress