Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
8.8/10

Jade Baker Updated Aug 31, 2018 Rating: 8.8/10

Big boob star Jade Baker
Aliases: Jade Baked, Jayde (FTV), HusslaBabie
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: May 13, 1997 ()
Model Rank: 17 ↓
Categories: Slim  Naturals  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Jade Baker is from Miami, Florida, and had transplanted to Denver, Colorado after high school to study Fashion Marketing. She began her career on webcams around 2017. She made her porn debut in 2018.

She is 5'5 and measures 34-24-35.


Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 12 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress