Lana's Big Boobs
Presents
7.5/10
Eva Angelina Rating: 7.5/10
Pornstar Eva Angelina
Aliases: Eva Angelica, Angelina Del Mar, Angelina
Cup size: 34D
Birthdate: March 14, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 597 ↓
Categories: Slim  Latina  D Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Eva Anglina, real name Nicole Francis Clyne, was born in Orange County, California. Her mother is Cuban and Chinese and her father is Irish. She got into porn when she first turned 18 in 2003 and worked under the name Angelina Del Mar (some say that is her real name) with her natural 34A breasts.

She did it for about a year and left to join the military , something she had wanted to do as much as porn but decided to give porn a try first, and also because her boyfriend at the time didn't like seeing her do porn.

She didn't get into the military because she graduated from a non-traditional high school and they wanted her to have more education. She ended up working at a grill house for a bit but her heart wanted to be back in front of the camera. She got her breasts enlarged do a D cup and left her boyfriend. This was in November of 2004 and her ex-boyfriend killed himself over Eva leaving him a week after she returned to porn. Eva was shattered emotionally but continued on in the career she loves. She has her official site here.


Other Bio's: LemmeCheck / Brazzers
Similar: Alley Baggett / Catalina Cruz / Heather Lee / Laura Cattay / Mariana Moctezuma / Marta La Croft / Mason Storm / Olivia O'Lovely
More: Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / Busty Nude Babes / DDD Vids / Busty Moms Video / DDD Cups / Busty hot babes
Galleries
/ 87 total
( = new)
Fuck and suck in the dance studio Big dick fuck for Eva Camera Cums In Handy This Is How We Work Eva and Alektra Get Nasty Amazing babes in white wigs get banged by a stud Tight brunettes get anally screwed at the car shop Dolls in white wigs pleasuring the car mechanic Naughty babe with sexy boobs sucks two masked guys Naughty beauty Eva sits on a swing and gets banged
Video Uploads
/ 14 total
Eva Angelina,My Girlfri... videoAdded: 2016-10-30
Eva Angelina,My Dad's H... videoAdded: 2016-10-22
Eva Angelina,I Have a W... videoAdded: 2016-10-09
Eva Angelina,My Wife's ... videoAdded: 2016-10-01
Eva Angelina wanted to ... videoAdded: 2016-06-18
Chanel Preston and Eva ... videoAdded: 2015-12-12
Johnny Sins is terrifyi... videoAdded: 2015-05-28
Johnny finds a website ... videoAdded: 2015-02-25
Eva Angelina is the per... videoAdded: 2014-09-14
Eva Angelina is in a ru... videoAdded: 2014-03-27
Eva Angelina is just ab... videoAdded: 2013-10-12
Eva Angelina is one of ... videoAdded: 2013-08-13
Eva Angelina takes a ba... videoAdded: 2011-03-02
Eva Angelina slammed wi... videoAdded: 2011-03-01

Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2016 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress