Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.9/10

Carmen Hayes Updated Nov 21, 2017 Rating: 7.9/10

Big boob star Carmen Hayes
Aliases: Carmen Haze, Carmen Hays, Fantasy, Carmen Jones, Luscious
Cup size: 38FF
Birthdate: 1980 ()
Model Rank: 393 ↑
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
In 2002, half Creole half Irish babe Carmen Hayes laid on her back, brought each leg behind her shoulders, pushed out her 38FF natural tits and spread her pussy lips open to show us her tight pink sweet hole. Before that she was a stripper paying her way thru nursing school. By 2004, she was on everyones short list to become a major pornstar. Some called her 'the black Jenna Jameson' after she signed with movie makers DVSX.

She made over 40 movies from 2002 to 2005 and claims to have gotten off in nearly every scene she was in. It was reported that she graduated college in 2005 and became a nurse full time. Her own site (carmenhayesxxx.com) was hyped but offline by early 2004 (it was up less then a year) but I'm not sure if she's retired or not since new photo sets of her keep popping up (photographers take 1000's of pics a day sometimes and release them slowly so it is hard to tell what's really new and what's not). Oh, and her tattoo says Teaz.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: / Scoreland / Bang Brothers / Naughty America / LemmeCheck
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress