Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.2/10

Lady Spyce Updated Oct 25, 2017 Rating: 7.2/10

Big boob star Lady Spyce
Webcam: LadySpiceXXX
Aliases: Lady Spice
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: April 8, 1975 ()
Model Rank: 1293 ↓
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Lady Spyce, or Spice, is from California. She made her porn debut in 2009 and was a DD cup. Through the years she's put on a few boob pounds and has grown to an F or FF cup.

She is 5'6 and measures 40-36-42.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Reality Kings / XL Girls / Live WebCam
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress