Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.3/10

Faith Stevens Rating: 7.3/10

Big boob star Faith Stevens
Aliases: Faith Stephens
Cup size: 36F
Birthdate: December 19, 1972 ()
Model Rank: 944
Categories: Plump  Naturals  Ebony  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Faith Stevens is from San Diego, California. She was working as a stripper in a club when a Scoreland reader got the best lap dance of his life from her and told her she needed to get herself to Score.

That was in 1997 and Faith continued to model and make movies until she retired in 2003.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 7 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress