Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Beti Phellasio Updated Mar 30, 2018 Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Beti Phellasio
Webcam: Roy
Aliases: Roy, RoysDerriere
Cup size: 38G
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1567 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  G Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Beti Phellasio (pronounced Felatio) was born and raised in London, England. She is a graphic designer and has always been an exhibitionist who runs a tumblr site under the name RoysDerriere and also do a webcam under the name Roy.

Beti let her wild side loose in August 2012 when she began doing porn for Plumper Pass, showing us exactly why she chose the name Phellasio!

Beti Phellasio is 5'6 and measures 38-37-42.


Rate her:

Other Bio's: / XL Girls / Live WebCam / Adult Empire
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / Saggy Tits Porn / B 4 Busty / DDD Cups / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 13 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress