Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Angelina Vallery Updated Oct 04, 2017 Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Angelina Vallery
Aliases: Angelina Vallem
Cup size: 38F
Birthdate: December 12, 1985 ()
Model Rank: 818 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Angelina Vallery is from the Czech Republic. She began modeling part time in 2007 and has done solo and hardcore.

She also models under the name Angelina Vallem.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls / DDF Busty
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 10 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress