Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.4/10

Suga Squirtz Rating: 7.4/10

Big boob star Suga Squirtz
Aliases: Suga Squirts
Cup size: 38G
Birthdate: September 13, 1977 ()
Model Rank: 913 ↑
Categories: BBW  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Suga Squirtz is from Newport News, Virginia. She broke into porn with her camera-man/husband Draxous Li in 2008 doing pro-am clips and webcamming. She made her pro porn debut in 2009 and worked consistently until 2010. She had her own site briefly but it has since closed down.

She is 5'3 and measures 38-36-40.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: Scoreland / XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Cups / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress