Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.0/10

Gia Johnson Rating: 7.0/10

Pornstar Gia Johnson
Aliases: Naughty Gia, NaughtyGia
Cup size: 40F
Birthdate: 1979 ()
Model Rank: 1429
Categories: BBW  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Gia Johnson grew up in South Florida and now splits her time between Florida and Maryland. She got a BS in Telecommunication with a minor in Theatre from the University of Florida. Before modeling she worked as a recruiter and for a news station.

She's a pretty horny plumper and putting in the 9-5 didn't satisfy all her needs so in early 2007 she began nude modeling. She got scooped up fast by XLgirls and then opened her own site in Sept 2007 called Naughty Gia but it closed in 2010.

Rate her:

Other Bio's: XL Girls
More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Amanda Boobs / HQ Big Boobs / Spicy Titties / B 4 Busty / DDD Vids / Saggy Tits Porn / Busty Nude Babes
Similar Models
/ 8 total
Live Cams
Recommended Blogs
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Busty Blog Site
Bob's Best Boobs
2 Busty
Webmasters
submit galleries
trade traffic
Copyright © 2001-2017 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress