Lana's Big Boobs

Presents
7.1/10

Joeena Juggs Rating: 7.1/10

Big boob star Joeena Juggs
Aliases: Joena, Joeenna
Cup size: 44F
Birthdate:
Model Rank: 1651 ↓
Categories: BBW  Naturals  F Cup  Brunette  
Biography:
Joeena Juggs is from Columbus, Ohio. She used to model for various retail stores like Liz Claiborne when she was younger. She is also a wiccan and High Priestess of her coven.

Joeena decided to break into adult modeling in 2007 after a friend suggested it.

Rate her:


More: FreeOnes Pornstars / Boobpedia / Amanda Boobs / Spicy Titties / HQ Big Boobs / B 4 Busty / Saggy Tits Porn / DDD Vids / DDD Cups
Similar Models
/ 11 total
Live Cams
Friends
Big Boob World Blog
Boobster's
The Little Slush
BoobPedia
2 Busty
Share
Copyright © 2001-2018 LANA'S BIG BOOBS. All rights reserved. Webmistress